Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 46:65 | -19 | 29 |
14 | TuS Kaltehardt | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 35:64 | -29 | 26 |
15 | SV Herbede II | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 48:76 | -28 | 24 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel II | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 41:63 | -22 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28:19 | 9 | 22 |
10 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:17 | 13 | 20 |
11 | SV Herbede II | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 32:31 | 1 | 20 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 29:24 | 5 | 18 |
13 | SV Bommern 05 II | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17:33 | -16 | 8 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel II | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 12:39 | -27 | 5 |
16 | SV Herbede II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 16:45 | -29 | 4 |
01 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Bommern 05 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Kaltehardt
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Annen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Bommern 05 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Annen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Kaltehardt
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 16.05.2016 | |||
2:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.04.2016 | |||
2:1 |
Firtinaspor Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.06.2015 | |||
4:0 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
3:0 |
SV Herbede
|
17:45 Uhr |