Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 37:35 | 2 | 33 |
7 | SV Höntrop | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 36:30 | 6 | 31 |
8 | SC Croatia Bochum | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 43:47 | -4 | 31 |
9 | BV Hiltrop | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 47:34 | 13 | 28 |
10 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 45:54 | -9 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 20 |
6 | BV Hiltrop | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | 14 | 18 |
7 | SC Croatia Bochum | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 18 |
8 | TuS Harpen II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | 18 |
9 | SV Höntrop | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | 4 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | 14 |
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 13 |
10 | SC Croatia Bochum | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 18:26 | -8 | 13 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 31:35 | -4 | 11 |
12 | BV Hiltrop | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 24:25 | -1 | 10 |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
BV Hiltrop
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SC Croatia Bochum
|
12:38 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
11:34 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Kaltehardt
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SC Croatia Bochum
|
16:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr |