Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 45:89 | -44 | 20 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 31:75 | -44 | 18 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 40:104 | -64 | 11 |
15 | FC Altenbochum III | 23 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 19:84 | -65 | 8 |
16 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:51 | -24 | 10 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:32 | -23 | 7 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18:44 | -26 | 7 |
16 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 9 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:36 | -24 | 8 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 22:60 | -38 | 4 |
15 | FC Altenbochum III | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10:52 | -42 | 1 |
16 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Waldesrand Linden
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
10:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Waldesrand Linden
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 13.03.2016 | |||
5:0 |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 13.09.2015 | |||
0:1 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Do. 18.06.2015 | |||
10:0 |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
|
20:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 28.09.2014 | |||
3:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 19.06.2014 | |||
2:1 |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
|
15:00 Uhr |