Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Preußen Eiberg II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 69:80 | -11 | 21 |
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 53:72 | -19 | 21 |
14 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 26:63 | -37 | 17 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 38:65 | -27 | 13 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Preußen Eiberg II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 42:43 | -1 | 15 |
11 | TGD Essen-West II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 31:23 | 8 | 14 |
12 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:24 | -10 | 14 |
13 | Juspo Essen-West | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:37 | -14 | 14 |
14 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:30 | -7 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TGD Essen-West II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 22:49 | -27 | 7 |
13 | Preußen Eiberg II | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 27:37 | -10 | 6 |
14 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12:39 | -27 | 3 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17:47 | -30 | 3 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | -1 | -3 | -8:-22 | 14 | -1 |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
10:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuSEM Essen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuSEM Essen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
10:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Di. 12.10.2021 | |||
4:0 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Di. 04.09.2018 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Bocholt
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 04.06.2017 | |||
2:1 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 26.03.2017 | |||
1:2 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
13:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.09.2016 | |||
3:1 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen II
|
11:00 Uhr |