Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SuS Oberaden II | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 40:52 | -12 | 22 |
12 | SuS Lünern | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 45:59 | -14 | 20 |
13 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 41:68 | -27 | 20 |
14 | Holzwickeder SC II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 35:51 | -16 | 18 |
15 | TuS Niederaden | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 32:82 | -50 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 14 |
12 | FC Romania Unita | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | 13 |
13 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:34 | -9 | 13 |
14 | SuS Oberaden II | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 25:27 | -2 | 11 |
15 | TuS Niederaden | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:39 | -20 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Kamener SC II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:36 | -22 | 10 |
12 | TuS Niederaden | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:43 | -30 | 10 |
13 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16:34 | -18 | 7 |
14 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 26:61 | -35 | 5 |
15 | SuS Lünern | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 20:41 | -21 | 4 |
01 | A |
TuS Hemmerde
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
SV Blau-Rot Billmerich
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS Oberaden
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Türkischer SC Kamen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS Oberaden
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
TuS Hemmerde
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
SV Blau-Rot Billmerich
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Türkischer SC Kamen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 28.03.2015 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
17:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:4 |
Lüner SV
|
19:15 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SV Preußen Lünen
|
17:45 Uhr | |
1:3 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
16:22 Uhr | |
5:4 |
BV Lünen
|
15:34 Uhr |