Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 49:61 | -12 | 28 |
10 | SG Bockum-Hövel III | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 48:65 | -17 | 27 |
11 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 46:58 | -12 | 23 |
12 | Hammer SC II | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 35:54 | -19 | 23 |
13 | VfL Mark II | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 41:46 | -5 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SSV Hamm | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 36:21 | 15 | 23 |
6 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:26 | 4 | 20 |
7 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32:20 | 12 | 19 |
8 | Türkischer SC Hamm II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:20 | -1 | 19 |
9 | Hammer SC II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:35 | -16 | 8 |
12 | Hammer SC II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | 5 |
13 | TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 14:38 | -24 | 4 |
14 | Eintracht Werne II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14:47 | -33 | 3 |
15 | BV 09 Hamm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
TuS Wiescherhöfen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SSV Hamm
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SG Bockum-Hövel III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Wiescherhöfen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SSV Hamm
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Eintracht Werne II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SG Bockum-Hövel III
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.