Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Frohlinde III | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 67:52 | 15 | 33 |
6 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 56:42 | 14 | 33 |
7 | SC Constantin Herne | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 46:61 | -15 | 31 |
8 | FC Herne 57 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 50:55 | -5 | 30 |
9 | Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 49:57 | -8 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Fortuna Herne | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 41:23 | 18 | 24 |
4 | RSV Holthausen II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31:24 | 7 | 19 |
5 | SC Constantin Herne | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | 17 |
6 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 30:27 | 3 | 16 |
7 | FC Frohlinde III | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 28:19 | 9 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:15 | 11 | 17 |
8 | VfB Börnig II | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:29 | -11 | 15 |
9 | SC Constantin Herne | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:38 | -15 | 14 |
10 | Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27:35 | -8 | 13 |
11 | VfR Rauxel | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | 10 |
01 | A |
SV Fortuna Herne
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Herne 57
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RSV Holthausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RSV Holthausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Fortuna Herne
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Herne 57
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.