Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 21 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 50:51 | -1 | 30 |
8 | SV Holsterhausen | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 62:47 | 15 | 27 |
9 | SuS Merklinde | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 44:36 | 8 | 26 |
10 | ASC Leone | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 50:66 | -16 | 24 |
11 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 43:51 | -8 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Wanne 11 II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 17 |
7 | ASC Leone | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 31:36 | -5 | 15 |
8 | SuS Merklinde | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26:25 | 1 | 14 |
9 | FC Frohlinde II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | 14 |
10 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 28:29 | -1 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 29:21 | 8 | 17 |
8 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 34:22 | 12 | 13 |
9 | SuS Merklinde | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 12 |
10 | DJK Eintracht Ickern | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | 10 |
11 | ASC Leone | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 19:30 | -11 | 9 |
01 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Frohlinde II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Wanne 11 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Frohlinde II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Castrop-Rauxel
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Holsterhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Wanne 11 II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 15 Westfalen | |||
0:0 |
SuS Merklinde
|
||
Kreisliga A Kreis Herne | |||
6:3 |
FC Frohlinde
|