Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfB Börnig | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 64:24 | 40 | 44 |
5 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 70:46 | 24 | 32 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 II | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 41:37 | 4 | 32 |
7 | SV Holsterhausen | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 63:49 | 14 | 27 |
8 | ASC Leone | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 51:67 | -16 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfB Habinghorst | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 30:5 | 25 | 21 |
5 | VfB Börnig | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 28:16 | 12 | 19 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 17 |
7 | ASC Leone | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:36 | -8 | 15 |
8 | FC Frohlinde II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Marokko Herne | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21:7 | 14 | 21 |
5 | SV Holsterhausen | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 41:28 | 13 | 17 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | 15 |
7 | Firtinaspor Herne II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 27:26 | 1 | 14 |
8 | ASC Leone | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23:31 | -8 | 12 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Firtinaspor Herne II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Habinghorst
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Merklinde
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Marokko Herne
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Firtinaspor Herne II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Merklinde
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Habinghorst
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 13.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |