Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 32:58 | -26 | 22 |
10 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen | 20 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 44:54 | -10 | 16 |
11 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 39:60 | -21 | 15 |
12 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 16:60 | -44 | 15 |
13 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 22:56 | -34 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | 14 |
10 | VfL Resse 08 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 9 |
11 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 8 |
12 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:24 | -13 | 8 |
13 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10:25 | -15 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 15 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:41 | -25 | 8 |
9 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 18:34 | -16 | 7 |
10 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:31 | -19 | 7 |
11 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:36 | -31 | 7 |
01 | A |
FC Kickers Ückendorf
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC Kickers Ückendorf
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
2:3 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
13:30 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:3 |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
|
11:45 Uhr | |
Fr. 27.12.2013 | |||
3:4 |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
|
21:20 Uhr | |
0:6 |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
|
20:29 Uhr |