Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 25:97 | -72 | 16 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 37:91 | -54 | 14 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 25:128 | -103 | 13 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 19 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 31:93 | -62 | 4 |
16 | Sportreunde Haverkamp II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25:37 | -12 | 8 |
12 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:49 | -33 | 7 |
13 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:62 | -50 | 7 |
14 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12:46 | -34 | 6 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19:57 | -38 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 8 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 21:42 | -21 | 7 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:66 | -53 | 6 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12:36 | -24 | 1 |
16 | Sportreunde Haverkamp II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Union Neustadt II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:17 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:17 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Union Neustadt II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
1:6 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
21:48 Uhr | |
4:0 |
SC Schaffrath
|
21:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
4:1 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
19:12 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:0 |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
|
19:45 Uhr |