Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 33:113 | -80 | 22 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 42:108 | -66 | 14 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 25:141 | -116 | 13 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 22 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 38:97 | -59 | 10 |
16 | Sportreunde Haverkamp II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16:59 | -43 | 9 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:54 | -38 | 7 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:69 | -57 | 7 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24:61 | -37 | 6 |
16 | Sportreunde Haverkamp II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:29 | -14 | 8 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 26:54 | -28 | 7 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:72 | -59 | 6 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:36 | -22 | 4 |
16 | Sportreunde Haverkamp II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Union Neustadt II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:17 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:10 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
0:17 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Union Neustadt II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
1:6 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
21:48 Uhr | |
4:0 |
SC Schaffrath
|
21:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
4:1 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
19:12 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:0 |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
|
19:45 Uhr |