Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 64:34 | 30 | 37 |
6 | SuS Beckhausen | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 52:32 | 20 | 37 |
7 | YEG Hassel II | 21 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 59:39 | 20 | 35 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 34:37 | -3 | 35 |
9 | Adler Ellinghorst | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 50:40 | 10 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Adler Ellinghorst | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32:17 | 15 | 22 |
5 | VfL Grafenwald | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 31:17 | 14 | 21 |
6 | YEG Hassel II | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 38:26 | 12 | 20 |
7 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 31:17 | 14 | 18 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30:13 | 17 | 18 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher II | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19:21 | -2 | 18 |
8 | YEG Hassel II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 15 |
9 | SV Preußen Sutum | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 17:31 | -14 | 12 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | 11 |
01 | A |
SC Hassel II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SuS Beckhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SpVgg Erle 19
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Rentfort II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SuS Beckhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Rentfort II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Hassel II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SpVgg Erle 19
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 24.09.2023 | |||
0:1 |
YEG Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:3 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:3 |
YEG Hassel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
1:0 |
SC Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:4 |
SC Neheim
|
15:00 Uhr |