Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Osmanlispor Dortmund | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 41:63 | -22 | 23 |
12 | VfR Sölde II | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 37:67 | -30 | 22 |
13 | SV BW Alstedde | 23 | 6 | 4 | 13 | 40:79 | -39 | 22 |
14 | DJK TuS Körne | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 46:69 | -23 | 19 |
15 | BV Westfalia Wickede | 24 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26:66 | -40 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Geisecker SV | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 34:34 | 0 | 21 |
9 | SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 34:29 | 5 | 19 |
10 | SV BW Alstedde | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:34 | -7 | 17 |
11 | Eving Selimiye Spor | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | 2 | 15 |
12 | VfR Sölde II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | VfR Sölde II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:37 | -22 | 8 |
14 | Geisecker SV | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | 5 |
15 | SV BW Alstedde | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 13:45 | -32 | 5 |
01 | A |
SG Gahmen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Geisecker SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Eving Selimiye Spor
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Osmanlispor Dortmund
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Geisecker SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Gahmen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Eving Selimiye Spor
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
TuS Westfalia Wethmar
|
16:22 Uhr | |
2:0 |
SV BW Alstedde
|
14:45 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
1:12 |
SV BW Alstedde
|
20:04 Uhr | |
1:3 |
Lüner SV
|
19:20 Uhr | |
1:4 |
SV BW Alstedde
|
18:14 Uhr |