Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Dorstfelder SC | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 50:27 | 23 | 30 |
8 | Mengede 08/20 II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 33:46 | -13 | 25 |
9 | SuS Oespel-Kley | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 43:49 | -6 | 24 |
10 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 27:41 | -14 | 20 |
11 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 26:60 | -34 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Sportfreunde Nette | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 14 |
9 | Mengede 08/20 II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | 14 |
10 | SuS Oespel-Kley | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 13 |
11 | BSV Fortuna Dortmund | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 12 |
12 | SV Urania Lütgendortmund | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Dorstfelder SC | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 14 |
7 | RW Germania 11/67 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | 11 |
8 | SuS Oespel-Kley | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 23:30 | -7 | 11 |
9 | Mengede 08/20 II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 11 |
10 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:22 | -9 | 8 |
02 | A |
Dorstfelder SC
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuS Rahm
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RW Germania 11/67
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Dorstfelder SC
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Urania Lütgendortmund
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuS Rahm
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
5:1 |
SV Eintracht Dorstfeld
|
17:25 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SuS Oespel-Kley
|
15:30 Uhr |