Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 55:48 | 7 | 34 |
8 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 62:56 | 6 | 34 |
9 | SV Langendreer 04 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 57:58 | -1 | 34 |
10 | TuS Stockum | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 45:55 | -10 | 34 |
11 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 51:50 | 1 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 34:24 | 10 | 16 |
15 | TuS Kaltehardt | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:33 | -12 | 16 |
16 | SV Langendreer 04 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 26:26 | 0 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Hattingen | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 39:20 | 19 | 30 |
2 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 34:28 | 6 | 19 |
3 | SV Langendreer 04 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 31:32 | -1 | 19 |
4 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | 19 |
5 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | 16 |
01 | H |
VfB Annen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Samstag, 02.09.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Stockum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfB Annen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Stockum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Samstag, 02.09.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
13:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
FC Altenbochum
|
12:23 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
11:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
5:3 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
13:45 Uhr | |
0:3 |
VfL Bochum II
|
12:40 Uhr |