Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 75:19 | 56 | 56 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 69:34 | 35 | 47 |
3 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 22 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 71:39 | 32 | 46 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 63:37 | 26 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 27 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 37:16 | 21 | 27 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 29:13 | 16 | 22 |
5 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25:21 | 4 | 20 |
6 | BV Hiltrop | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23:9 | 14 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 34:11 | 23 | 25 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 40:21 | 19 | 25 |
3 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:22 | 3 | 19 |
4 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:21 | 5 | 17 |
01 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Eintracht Grumme
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 04.01.2014 | |||
4:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
18:45 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
18:25 Uhr | |
5:1 |
FC Azadi Bochum
|
17:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SF Altenbochum 28
|
16:45 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
14:30 Uhr |