Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 67:50 | 17 | 35 |
6 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 54:46 | 8 | 34 |
7 | VfB Annen | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 49:42 | 7 | 34 |
8 | SV Langendreer 04 | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 55:55 | 0 | 34 |
9 | TuS Stockum | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 45:54 | -9 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hedefspor Hattingen | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | 10 | 26 |
4 | TuS Stockum | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 30:25 | 5 | 25 |
5 | VfB Annen | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 34:20 | 14 | 24 |
6 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 39:22 | 17 | 23 |
7 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | 11 |
9 | SV Bommern 05 II | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 20:33 | -13 | 11 |
10 | VfB Annen | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 10 |
11 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17:34 | -17 | 10 |
11 | TuS Kaltehardt | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | 10 |
01 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hattingen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Langendreer 04
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hattingen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Herbede II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
0:2 |
SV Herbede
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 05.10.2014 | |||
0:2 |
VfB Annen
|
13:15 Uhr | |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
3:0 |
VfB Annen
|
16:45 Uhr | |
2:1 |
VfB Annen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
1:1 |
SV Herbede
|
14:45 Uhr |