Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 49:35 | 14 | 31 |
8 | TuS Stockum | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 40:49 | -9 | 31 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 42:41 | 1 | 30 |
10 | SV Langendreer 04 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 49:50 | -1 | 30 |
11 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 51:50 | 1 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:16 | 14 | 20 |
8 | Amacspor Dahlhausen | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 20 |
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 25:19 | 6 | 19 |
10 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 33:16 | 17 | 18 |
11 | TuRa Rüdinghausen | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:25 | -1 | 14 |
7 | SC Weitmar 45 II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | 13 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | 11 |
9 | VfB Annen | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 10 |
10 | SV Bommern 05 II | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19:32 | -13 | 10 |
01 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Stockum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Stockum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
4:1 |
DJK Westfalia Soest
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.05.2023 | |||
3:2 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
15:30 Uhr |