Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 21 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 36:60 | -24 | 18 |
15 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 26:61 | -35 | 16 |
16 | Polizei Bochum | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 28:56 | -28 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DJK Adler Riemke II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22:31 | -9 | 11 |
15 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 9 |
16 | Polizei Bochum | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9:32 | -23 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | 12 |
10 | SC Union Bergen | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 22:33 | -11 | 12 |
11 | Polizei Bochum | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:24 | -5 | 11 |
12 | CF Kurdistan Bochum II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 10 |
13 | BV Hiltrop II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 14:29 | -15 | 8 |
01 | H |
LFC Laer
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Harpen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
LFC Laer
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Harpen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 16.08.2015 | |||
0:2 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 11.01.2014 | |||
2:1 |
Polizei Bochum
|
12:15 Uhr | |
1:1 |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10
|
11:15 Uhr | |
1:0 |
DJK Arminia Bochum
|
10:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 13 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.06.2012 | |||
3:0 |
SV Wanne 11
|
15:00 Uhr |