Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Harpen II | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 48:54 | -6 | 34 |
9 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 51:56 | -5 | 32 |
10 | BV Hiltrop | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 53:42 | 11 | 31 |
11 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 44:52 | -8 | 27 |
11 | DJK Adler Riemke | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 45:53 | -8 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 32:13 | 19 | 25 |
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 30:23 | 7 | 24 |
6 | BV Hiltrop | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28:11 | 17 | 21 |
7 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 21 |
8 | SV Höntrop | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Croatia Bochum | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 19:30 | -11 | 13 |
11 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 33:39 | -6 | 11 |
12 | BV Hiltrop | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | 10 |
13 | DJK Adler Riemke | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | 9 |
14 | SpVgg Gerthe | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | 7 |
01 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Croatia Bochum
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Harpen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 11.01.2014 | |||
0:5 |
SV Phönix Bochum
|
17:20 Uhr | |
4:0 |
BV Hiltrop
|
16:50 Uhr | |
0:1 |
BV Hiltrop
|
15:50 Uhr |