Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Antfeld | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 50:23 | 27 | 26 |
10 | FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu II | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 27:43 | -16 | 14 |
11 | SVE Obermarsberg | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23:54 | -31 | 14 |
12 | TuS Medebach II | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 24:67 | -43 | 13 |
13 | SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen II | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 23:60 | -37 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Antfeld | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 36:7 | 29 | 17 |
9 | SG Nuhnetal/Dreislar/Hesborn II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26:19 | 7 | 16 |
10 | SVE Obermarsberg | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:19 | -5 | 14 |
11 | FC Assinghsn-Wie-Wu II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 11 |
12 | SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen II | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 16:27 | -11 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TSV Bigge-Olsberg II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6:28 | -22 | 1 |
14 | SG VfL Giershagen/SG Hopp-Pad. II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SVE Obermarsberg | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9:35 | -26 | 0 |
15 | SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen II | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7:33 | -26 | 0 |
01 | A |
SG SV Oberschl. / SG Grafschft II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfB Marsberg II
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG TuS Madfeld / Bleiwäsche
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Hilletal 03
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg
Freitag, 08.09.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfB Marsberg II
Freitag, 18.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Hilletal 03
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG SV Oberschl. / SG Grafschft II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG TuS Madfeld / Bleiwäsche
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Altenbüren/Scharfenberg
Freitag, 08.09.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.