Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Langenberger SV | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 39:75 | -36 | 20 |
16 | TSV Ronsdorf II | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 41:103 | -62 | 14 |
17 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 39:90 | -51 | 12 |
18 | Sportfreunde Dönberg | 24 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 29:120 | -91 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | TSV Beyenburg | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 24:31 | -7 | 14 |
15 | Langenberger SV | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17:34 | -17 | 10 |
16 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 20:42 | -22 | 7 |
17 | TSV Ronsdorf II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 19:55 | -36 | 5 |
18 | Sportfreunde Dönberg | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 22:52 | -30 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | TSV Ronsdorf II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 22:48 | -26 | 9 |
16 | TSV Beyenburg | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 19:47 | -28 | 7 |
17 | SV Bayer Wuppertal | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 19:48 | -29 | 5 |
18 | Sportfreunde Dönberg | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7:68 | -61 | 1 |
01 | H |
SC Viktoria Rott
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TSV Einigkeit Dornap-Düssel
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SSVg Velbert II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SSVg Heiligenhaus II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Union Velbert
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Viktoria Rott
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SSVg Velbert II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Union Velbert
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TSV Einigkeit Dornap-Düssel
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
10:45 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SSVg Heiligenhaus II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
TSV Ronsdorf
|
18:20 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
17:35 Uhr | |
3:4 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal
|
16:15 Uhr | |
0:1 |
Cronenberger SC
|
13:30 Uhr | |
2:3 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal
|
12:30 Uhr |