Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 72:54 | 18 | 35 |
7 | VfR 08 Oberhausen | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 57:49 | 8 | 35 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 49:38 | 11 | 33 |
9 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 67:61 | 6 | 33 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 21 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 49:49 | 0 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 43:20 | 23 | 23 |
4 | SV Adler Osterfeld | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 34:17 | 17 | 22 |
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 21 |
6 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 35:25 | 10 | 20 |
7 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 53:27 | 26 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Adler Osterfeld | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:32 | -8 | 16 |
7 | SC Buschhausen 1912 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 37:29 | 8 | 15 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24:20 | 4 | 12 |
9 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 24:23 | 1 | 12 |
10 | Post SV Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 24:40 | -16 | 11 |
01 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |