Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ESV Hohenbudberg | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 104:34 | 70 | 63 |
3 | VfB Homberg II | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 73:41 | 32 | 44 |
4 | Rumelner TV | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 61:42 | 19 | 44 |
5 | Concordia Rheinberg | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 68:51 | 17 | 43 |
6 | Büdericher SV | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 55:48 | 7 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ESV Hohenbudberg | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 52:10 | 42 | 36 |
3 | FC Neukirchen-Vluyn II | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 25:9 | 16 | 30 |
4 | Rumelner TV | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 38:23 | 15 | 29 |
5 | TV Asberg | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 42:30 | 12 | 26 |
6 | VfB Homberg II | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 40:18 | 22 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Büdericher SV | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 17 |
6 | SSV Rheintreu Lüttingen | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:25 | 2 | 17 |
8 | Rumelner TV | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 15 |
9 | VfL Rheinhausen | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 29:43 | -14 | 14 |
10 | SV Schwafheim | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14:21 | -7 | 13 |
01 | A |
VfL Repelen II
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SSV Rheintreu Lüttingen
Donnerstag, 10.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Moers-Meerfeld
Samstag, 19.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Millingen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ESV Hohenbudberg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SSV Rheintreu Lüttingen
Donnerstag, 10.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Millingen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfL Repelen II
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Moers-Meerfeld
Samstag, 19.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ESV Hohenbudberg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Do. 02.01.2014 | |||
3:1 |
Rumelner TV
|
21:56 Uhr | |
1:1 |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
|
20:32 Uhr | |
1:4 |
FSV Duisburg
|
19:08 Uhr | |
1:0 |
Rumelner TV
|
17:44 Uhr |