Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 45:25 | 20 | 41 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 37:21 | 16 | 41 |
3 | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 42:35 | 7 | 39 |
4 | DJK Westfalia Soest | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 35:30 | 5 | 37 |
5 | Lüner SV | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33:31 | 2 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:15 | 6 | 21 |
6 | Lüner SV | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:17 | 3 | 21 |
7 | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 20 |
8 | TuS Erndtebrück | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:9 | 18 | 19 |
9 | FC Iserlohn | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 22:18 | 4 | 19 |
2 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 19 |
3 | Holzwickeder SC | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:9 | 6 | 18 |
01 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Erndtebrück
Samstag, 02.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Samstag, 12.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Erndtebrück
Samstag, 02.09.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:0 |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
4:0 |
SC Obersprockhövel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:0 |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 23.07.2023 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr |