Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SuS Oberaden II | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 46:59 | -13 | 25 |
14 | TuS Niederaden | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 42:94 | -52 | 21 |
15 | Holzwickeder SC II | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 40:62 | -22 | 18 |
16 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 53:96 | -43 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC TuRa Bergkamen II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 30:25 | 5 | 18 |
9 | Kamener SC II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 37:24 | 13 | 17 |
10 | Holzwickeder SC II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:24 | 3 | 16 |
11 | Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg II | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25:27 | -2 | 16 |
12 | TuS Westfalia Wethmar II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:38 | -10 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SuS Lünern | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 22:42 | -20 | 7 |
15 | Königsborner SV Unna II | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 26:64 | -38 | 5 |
16 | Holzwickeder SC II | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 13:38 | -25 | 2 |
01 | A |
FC TuRa Bergkamen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Königsborner SV Unna II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hemmerde
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Türkischer SC Kamen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Königsborner SV Unna II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Fröndenberg-Hohenheide
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC TuRa Bergkamen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Hemmerde
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Türkischer SC Kamen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
RSV Meinerzhagen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 06.06.2022 | |||
3:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
4:1 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 15.05.2022 | |||
0:2 |
Holzwickeder SC
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 08.05.2022 | |||
2:1 |
Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr |