Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Fortuna Herringen | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 66:21 | 45 | 53 |
3 | Eintracht Werne | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 62:24 | 38 | 51 |
4 | Hammer SpVg II | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 62:36 | 26 | 50 |
5 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 55:33 | 22 | 41 |
6 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 48:36 | 12 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eintracht Werne | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 32:5 | 27 | 33 |
2 | Hammer SpVg II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 35:19 | 16 | 28 |
3 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 28:12 | 16 | 27 |
4 | Hammer SC | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 30:20 | 10 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Türkischer SC Hamm | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 38:7 | 31 | 27 |
3 | TuS Wiescherhöfen | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 29:16 | 13 | 22 |
4 | Hammer SpVg II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 27:17 | 10 | 22 |
5 | SV Westfalia Rhynern II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 19 |
6 | Eintracht Werne | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 30:19 | 11 | 18 |
01 | A |
Hammer SC
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Westfalia Rhynern II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Wiescherhöfen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Fortuna Herringen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Westfalia Rhynern II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Fortuna Herringen
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Hammer SC
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Wiescherhöfen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK SV Eintracht Heessen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 1 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
SV Borussia Emsdetten
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 27.11.2022 | |||
2:0 |
Hammer SpVg
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 29.05.2022 | |||
1:2 |
Hammer SpVg
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 22.05.2022 | |||
1:3 |
TSV Victoria Clarholz
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 13.05.2022 | |||
2:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
19:30 Uhr |