Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuS Ennepetal II | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36:35 | 1 | 36 |
7 | SC Obersprockhövel II | 22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 54:37 | 17 | 35 |
8 | VfL Schwerte | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 50:45 | 5 | 32 |
9 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 47:44 | 3 | 32 |
10 | FC Wetter | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 45:49 | -4 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuS Ennepetal II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 21 |
7 | FC Wetter | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:29 | 2 | 19 |
8 | VfL Schwerte | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 28:21 | 7 | 17 |
9 | SG Blau-Weiss Haspe | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | 2 | 16 |
10 | SC Hennen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:28 | -3 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:12 | 4 | 15 |
8 | VfB Schwelm | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 32:31 | 1 | 15 |
9 | VfL Schwerte | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | 15 |
10 | TuS Ennepetal II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 16:21 | -5 | 15 |
11 | Blau-Weiß Voerde | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | 13 |
01 | A |
SC Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FSV Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Herdecke-Ende
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FSV Gevelsberg
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Obersprockhövel II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Blau-Weiß Voerde
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Herdecke-Ende
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:4 |
NK Zagreb
|
19:20 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
8:0 |
SuS Derne
|
16:20 Uhr | |
1:1 |
DJK TuS Körne II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
0:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|