Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 83:34 | 49 | 58 |
2 | SpVg Hagen 11 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 56:31 | 25 | 53 |
3 | SV Hohenlimburg | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 48:29 | 19 | 50 |
4 | BSV Menden | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 78:34 | 44 | 47 |
5 | SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 65:57 | 8 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Germania Salchendorf | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32:21 | 11 | 26 |
5 | FC Borussia Dröschede | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 25 |
6 | SV Hohenlimburg | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:16 | 9 | 24 |
7 | BSV Menden | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 46:22 | 24 | 23 |
8 | SV Rot-Weiß Erlinghausen | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 36:25 | 11 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Hohenlimburg | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 26 |
2 | BSV Menden | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32:12 | 20 | 24 |
3 | SF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 37:21 | 16 | 24 |
01 | A |
SV Brilon
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FSV Gerlingen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Sundern
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV 04 Attendorn
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Arpe/Wormbach
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FSV Gerlingen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV 04 Attendorn
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Brilon
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Sundern
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Arpe/Wormbach
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 01.12.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:4 |
Blau-Weiß Vorhalle
|
17:20 Uhr | |
3:2 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
15:40 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TSG Sprockhövel
|
14:15 Uhr | |
1:0 |
SV Hohenlimburg
|
13:45 Uhr |