Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Preußen Münster II | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 50:33 | 17 | 44 |
9 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 55:41 | 14 | 43 |
10 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 59:70 | -11 | 40 |
11 | TuS Ennepetal | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 42:58 | -16 | 34 |
12 | Westfalia Rhynern | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 40:53 | -13 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Türkspor Dortmund | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 40:19 | 21 | 34 |
3 | SpVgg Vreden | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:9 | 12 | 27 |
4 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 41:33 | 8 | 27 |
5 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:12 | 15 | 26 |
6 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 23:35 | -12 | 14 |
13 | Westfalia Rhynern | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 19:28 | -9 | 13 |
14 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18:37 | -19 | 13 |
15 | FC Brünninghausen | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10:29 | -19 | 10 |
16 | Eintracht Rheine | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19:41 | -22 | 10 |
01 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Preußen Münster II
Samstag, 09.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Preußen Münster II
Samstag, 09.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:2 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Westfalia Rhynern
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Do. 28.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
19:00 Uhr |