Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SpVgg Vreden | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 32:30 | 2 | 30 |
11 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 31:32 | -1 | 28 |
12 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 23 | 7 | 7 | 9 | 45:59 | -14 | 28 |
13 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 23 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 29:49 | -20 | 23 |
14 | TuS Bövinghausen | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 28:54 | -26 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC Preußen Münster II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 18 |
7 | SV Westfalia Rhynern | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:13 | 6 | 18 |
8 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 30:27 | 3 | 18 |
9 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 17 |
10 | SV Schermbeck 2020 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SG Wattenscheid 09 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 10 |
14 | FC Eintracht Rheine | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 13:29 | -16 | 10 |
15 | SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15:32 | -17 | 10 |
16 | TSV Victoria Clarholz | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | 7 |
17 | TuS Bövinghausen | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | 7 |
01 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Preußen Münster II
Samstag, 09.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVgg Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TSG Sprockhövel
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Preußen Münster II
Samstag, 09.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
3:3 |
SC Preußen Münster II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.02.2024 | |||
2:2 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 18.02.2024 | |||
8:1 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:45 Uhr |