Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK Vierlinden | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 44:31 | 13 | 36 |
5 | SV Rhenania Hamborn | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 63:48 | 15 | 31 |
6 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 42:35 | 7 | 31 |
7 | SC Wacker Dinslaken | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 43:42 | 1 | 28 |
8 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg II | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 41:51 | -10 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Bruckhausen | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 45:17 | 28 | 24 |
2 | SuS Viktoria Wehofen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31:18 | 13 | 23 |
3 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:11 | 12 | 19 |
4 | DJK Vierlinden | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:19 | 7 | 17 |
5 | Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25:18 | 7 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | 16 |
8 | Eintracht Walsum | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:13 | 3 | 13 |
9 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 12 |
10 | SV Heißen II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:30 | -8 | 10 |
11 | DJK Lösort Meiderich | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 8 |
01 | H |
SV Hamborn 90
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Hamborn 90
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSV Bruckhausen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Rhenania Hamborn
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken | |||
1:6 |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
|