Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Heißen II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 41:57 | -16 | 19 |
12 | SV Hamborn 90 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 41:56 | -15 | 18 |
13 | DJK Lösort Meiderich | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 25:53 | -28 | 12 |
14 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn | 19 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 25:77 | -52 | 5 |
15 | VfvB Ruhrort-Laar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Eintracht Walsum | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 19:33 | -14 | 7 |
13 | SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 15:39 | -24 | 4 |
13 | DJK Lösort Meiderich | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12:36 | -24 | 4 |
15 | VfvB Ruhrort-Laar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | FSV Duisburg II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 12 |
10 | SV Heißen II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:30 | -8 | 10 |
11 | DJK Lösort Meiderich | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 8 |
12 | RW Selimiyespor Lohberg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19:31 | -12 | 8 |
13 | SV Hamborn 90 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23:36 | -13 | 4 |
01 | A |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Wacker Dinslaken
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Wacker Dinslaken
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Walsum 09
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
RW Selimiyespor Lohberg
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FSV Duisburg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 02.07.2023 | |||
26:0 |
DJK Lösort Meiderich
|
14:00 Uhr |