Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 64:76 | -12 | 32 |
12 | Viktoria Buchholz III | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 54:79 | -25 | 29 |
13 | VfB Speldorf II | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 54:64 | -10 | 26 |
14 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 43:87 | -44 | 24 |
15 | Blau Weiß Neuenkamp | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 54:83 | -29 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Viktoria Buchholz III | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 32:40 | -8 | 16 |
12 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 32:41 | -9 | 12 |
13 | VfB Speldorf II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 30:35 | -5 | 11 |
14 | SV Wanheim 1900 II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | 10 |
14 | ETuS Bissingheim II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 32:35 | -3 | 20 |
9 | Mülheimer SV 07 III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 16 |
10 | VfB Speldorf II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:29 | -5 | 15 |
11 | Dümptener TV | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 33:44 | -11 | 14 |
12 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:44 | -21 | 14 |
02 | A |
Duisburger FV 08 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Duisburg-Süd II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Duissern II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Mülheimer SV 07 III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Dümptener TV
Mittwoch, 13.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SG Duisburg-Süd II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Mülheimer SV 07 III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Dümptener TV
Mittwoch, 13.09.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Duisburger FV 08 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Duissern II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:4 |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
2:0 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |