Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Saloniki Essen | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 43:39 | 4 | 31 |
5 | SuS Haarzopf II | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 43:40 | 3 | 31 |
6 | TuS Holsterhausen | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 41:39 | 2 | 31 |
7 | FC Stoppenberg | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 46:38 | 8 | 30 |
8 | TuS Essen-West 81 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 53:55 | -2 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ESC Rellinghausen II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 31:18 | 13 | 22 |
3 | Heisinger SV | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 32:19 | 13 | 20 |
4 | TuS Holsterhausen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26:14 | 12 | 18 |
5 | SuS Haarzopf II | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22:16 | 6 | 17 |
6 | FC Stoppenberg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | 5 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS Haarzopf II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21:24 | -3 | 14 |
6 | FC Stoppenberg | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25:22 | 3 | 13 |
7 | TuS Holsterhausen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:25 | -10 | 13 |
8 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 27:34 | -7 | 12 |
9 | Sportfreunde Altenessen | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | 12 |
01 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Saloniki Essen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Saloniki Essen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 31.05.2017 | |||
2:2 |
Vatan Spor Solingen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A Kreis Essen Nord-West | |||
So. 08.03.2015 | |||
2:0 |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
TuS Holsterhausen
|
20:18 Uhr | |
2:5 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:48 Uhr | |
0:4 |
Sportfreunde Altenessen
|
17:36 Uhr |