Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ESC Rellinghausen | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 52:41 | 11 | 47 |
8 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 31 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 63:64 | -1 | 46 |
9 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 47:50 | -3 | 46 |
10 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 62:45 | 17 | 44 |
11 | SV Scherpenberg | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 78:69 | 9 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Budberg | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 48:28 | 20 | 31 |
5 | SV Scherpenberg | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 46:28 | 18 | 31 |
6 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:24 | 5 | 28 |
7 | Blau-Weiß Mintard | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 40:31 | 9 | 27 |
8 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 34:17 | 17 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 28:28 | 0 | 18 |
10 | FC Kray | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 18 |
11 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:26 | -8 | 18 |
12 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | 17 |
13 | 1. FC Lintfort | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 34:36 | -2 | 15 |
01 | A |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfB Frohnhausen
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Biemenhorst
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ESC Rellinghausen
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfB Frohnhausen
Mittwoch, 09.08.2023
20:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Biemenhorst
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
ESC Rellinghausen
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |