Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 22 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 62:17 | 45 | 56 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 85:16 | 69 | 54 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 74:22 | 52 | 48 |
4 | SG Unterrath | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 50:25 | 25 | 43 |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 78:42 | 36 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Meerbusch | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 33:6 | 27 | 31 |
2 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 45:10 | 35 | 26 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 49:15 | 34 | 23 |
4 | SG Unterrath | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26:8 | 18 | 23 |
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 50:22 | 28 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiss Essen | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 40:6 | 34 | 28 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25:7 | 18 | 25 |
2 | TSV Meerbusch | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 29:11 | 18 | 25 |
4 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 25 |
01 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC St. Tönis (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfB 03 Hilden (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Unterrath (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Meerbusch (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Di. 02.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Sportfreunde Baumberg
|
19:30 Uhr |