Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VSG Altglienicke | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 57:40 | 17 | 47 |
7 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 47:36 | 11 | 42 |
8 | Chemie Leipzig | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 34:35 | -1 | 42 |
9 | Chemnitzer FC | 29 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 34:42 | -8 | 41 |
10 | FSV Zwickau | 29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 45:50 | -5 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BFC Dynamo | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 29:12 | 17 | 29 |
4 | Viktoria 1889 Berlin | 14 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 20:10 | 10 | 27 |
5 | Chemie Leipzig | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 19:11 | 8 | 27 |
6 | Greifswalder FC | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 26 |
7 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 30:18 | 12 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Eilenburg | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20:24 | -4 | 15 |
10 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | -9 | 15 |
10 | Chemie Leipzig | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:24 | -9 | 15 |
12 | FSV Zwickau | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | 15 |
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | 14 |
01 | A |
Hertha BSC Berlin II
Freitag, 28.07.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
20:20 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Hansa Rostock II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Energie Cottbus
Samstag, 26.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Hansa Rostock II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Hertha BSC Berlin II
Freitag, 28.07.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
20:20 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Energie Cottbus
Samstag, 26.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Di. 30.10.2018 | |||
0:0 |
SC Paderborn 07
|
18:30 Uhr | |
So. 19.08.2018 | |||
0:0 |
Jahn Regensburg
|
15:30 Uhr |