Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Eintracht Norderstedt | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 48:60 | -12 | 34 |
13 | Bremer SV | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 38:52 | -14 | 34 |
14 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 38:52 | -14 | 31 |
15 | SSV Jeddeloh | 28 | 5 | 12 | 11 | 33:55 | -22 | 27 |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 34:56 | -22 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | SSV Jeddeloh | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | 13 |
16 | Kilia Kiel | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | 12 |
17 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16:32 | -16 | 11 |
18 | SC Spelle-Venhaus | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:39 | -24 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TSV Havelse | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:27 | -2 | 21 |
7 | SV Meppen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 20 |
8 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 22:20 | 2 | 20 |
9 | Hamburger SV II | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 19 |
10 | Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 15 |
01 | H |
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Samstag, 29.07.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Holstein Kiel II
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Bremer SV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Oldenburg
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Teutonia 05 Ottensen
Samstag, 29.07.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Holstein Kiel II
Freitag, 11.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Oldenburg
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Samstag, 05.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Bremer SV
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 07.08.2021 | |||
2:4 |
Holstein Kiel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 31.10.2018 | |||
0:0 |
Werder Bremen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
So. 19.08.2018 | |||
0:0 |
VfL Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr |