Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 46:53 | -7 | 33 |
13 | SC Weiche Flensburg 08 | 25 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 35:45 | -10 | 27 |
14 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 29:43 | -14 | 26 |
15 | Bremer SV | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 29:45 | -16 | 24 |
16 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 25:48 | -23 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 18 |
12 | Bremer SV | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | 18 |
13 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 13 |
14 | FC St. Pauli II | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 12 |
15 | Eimsbütteler TV Hamburg | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 25:33 | -8 | 15 |
11 | VfB Oldenburg | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:21 | -8 | 13 |
12 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 16:26 | -10 | 13 |
13 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:27 | -8 | 12 |
14 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 10 |
01 | A |
FC St. Pauli II
Sonntag, 30.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Samstag, 12.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Meppen
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Kilia Kiel
Samstag, 19.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Havelse
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
06 | H |
SV Meppen
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
19:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Kilia Kiel
Samstag, 19.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
FC St. Pauli II
Sonntag, 30.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
Samstag, 12.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSV Havelse
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
So. 19.08.2018 | |||
0:0 |
1. FC Heidenheim
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 30.06.2018 | |||
1:0 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
16:00 Uhr |