Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SV Leithe | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 33:46 | -13 | 20 |
14 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 28:52 | -24 | 19 |
15 | FSV Kettwig | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 30:62 | -32 | 13 |
16 | Teutonia Überruhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Saloniki Essen | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 23:17 | 6 | 13 |
10 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | 12 |
11 | FSV Kettwig | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 11 |
12 | Fortuna Bredeney | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 11 |
13 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Fortuna Bredeney | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 9 |
14 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | 7 |
15 | FSV Kettwig | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8:37 | -29 | 2 |
16 | Teutonia Überruhr | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
SV Leithe
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
FC Stoppenberg
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Essen-West 81
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
FC Stoppenberg
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ESC Rellinghausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Leithe
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Essen-West 81
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 12.03.2017 | |||
1:2 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Do. 15.09.2016 | |||
1:0 |
FSV Kettwig II
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 25.01.2015 | |||
3:5 |
FC Kray
|
16:50 Uhr | |
4:1 |
TuS Essen-West 81
|
14:42 Uhr | |
2:3 |
FSV Kettwig
|
13:30 Uhr |