Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 54:62 | -8 | 28 |
7 | Alemannia Essen II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 45:64 | -19 | 25 |
8 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 43:63 | -20 | 24 |
9 | Juspo Essen-West | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 46:69 | -23 | 24 |
10 | Tura 86 Essen | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 56:59 | -3 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:24 | -10 | 14 |
13 | Juspo Essen-West | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:37 | -14 | 14 |
14 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 23:30 | -7 | 13 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 21:18 | 3 | 10 |
16 | TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SuS Haarzopf III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 16 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | 12 |
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:33 | -13 | 11 |
7 | Juspo Essen-West | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:32 | -9 | 10 |
8 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 22:45 | -23 | 9 |
01 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RuWa Dellwig II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RuWa Dellwig II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Nord-West | |||
So. 29.03.2015 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
13:00 Uhr | |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
4:3 |
NK Croatia Essen
|
18:24 Uhr | |
2:0 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
17:30 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
16:54 Uhr | |
2:6 |
TuS Essen-West 81
|
16:18 Uhr |