Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SuS Haarzopf III | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 59:47 | 12 | 38 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 72:60 | 12 | 37 |
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 53:70 | -17 | 30 |
7 | Juspo Essen-West | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 57:77 | -20 | 30 |
8 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 59:83 | -24 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Juspo Essen-West | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:43 | -13 | 17 |
11 | Tura 86 Essen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 38:37 | 1 | 16 |
12 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26:31 | -5 | 16 |
13 | RuWa Dellwig II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 29:42 | -13 | 16 |
14 | TGD Essen-West II | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 36:30 | 6 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SuS Haarzopf III | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 30:28 | 2 | 17 |
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:29 | -1 | 16 |
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 27:39 | -12 | 14 |
7 | Juspo Essen-West | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27:34 | -7 | 13 |
8 | Alemannia Essen II | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 20:33 | -13 | 9 |
01 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RuWa Dellwig II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RuWa Dellwig II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:30 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Nord-West | |||
So. 29.03.2015 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
13:00 Uhr | |
So. 11.01.2015 | |||
4:3 |
NK Croatia Essen
|
18:24 Uhr | |
2:0 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
17:30 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Dellwig 1910
|
16:54 Uhr | |
2:6 |
TuS Essen-West 81
|
16:18 Uhr |