Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 21 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 68:35 | 33 | 41 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 78:51 | 27 | 36 |
7 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 39:48 | -9 | 31 |
8 | TuB Bocholt | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 41:47 | -6 | 28 |
9 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 37:45 | -8 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 59:24 | 35 | 25 |
7 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 38:28 | 10 | 20 |
8 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:19 | 9 | 20 |
8 | TuB Bocholt | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 30:21 | 9 | 20 |
10 | Fortuna Bottrop | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:13 | 7 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 13 |
7 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19:27 | -8 | 11 |
8 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:29 | -18 | 11 |
9 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 23:27 | -4 | 8 |
10 | TuB Bocholt | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | 8 |
15 | A |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Donnerstag, 01.01.1970
01:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
01 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
15 | A |
SV Glückauf Möllen
Donnerstag, 01.01.1970
01:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS 09 Dinslaken
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Rheinland Hamborn
Donnerstag, 31.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 23.11.2013 | |||
2:4 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
13:30 Uhr |