Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Hochlar | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 59:37 | 22 | 38 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 44:41 | 3 | 33 |
8 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 38:34 | 4 | 31 |
9 | SV Borussia Ahsen | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 46:44 | 2 | 26 |
10 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 42:48 | -6 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB Waltrop | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26:9 | 17 | 20 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:18 | 5 | 17 |
8 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 15 |
9 | SV Borussia Ahsen | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 26:25 | 1 | 13 |
10 | SSC Recklinghausen | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 18:30 | -12 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35:35 | 0 | 19 |
5 | SG Suderwich | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 18 |
6 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 16 |
6 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | 16 |
8 | SV Vestia Disteln II | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 15 |
01 | A |
VfB Waltrop
Samstag, 12.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SF Stuckenbusch
Freitag, 25.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Vestia Disteln II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Borussia Ahsen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Borussia Ahsen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfB Waltrop
Samstag, 12.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SF Stuckenbusch
Freitag, 25.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Vestia Disteln II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Do. 18.06.2015 | |||
2:0 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 16.03.2014 | |||
0:2 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
13:15 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2013 | |||
0:0 |
Werner SV Bochum
|
15:00 Uhr | |
1:4 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|
||
0:1 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|