Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 21 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 37:33 | 4 | 36 |
5 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 21 | 11 | 0 | 10 | 37:27 | 10 | 33 |
6 | Lüner SV | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 30:29 | 1 | 33 |
7 | TuS Erndtebrück | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 46:29 | 17 | 32 |
8 | FC Iserlohn | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 35:36 | -1 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 18 |
8 | Hombrucher SV | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 18 |
9 | Lüner SV | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:15 | 2 | 18 |
10 | SC Obersprockhövel | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:11 | 7 | 17 |
11 | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:13 | 3 | 19 |
3 | Holzwickeder SC | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15:9 | 6 | 18 |
4 | Lüner SV | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 15 |
5 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 19:16 | 3 | 14 |
6 | DJK Westfalia Soest | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:16 | -3 | 14 |
01 | H |
Holzwickeder SC
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Holzwickeder SC
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:0 |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 09.07.2023 | |||
2:2 |
Lüner SV
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 31.07.2022 | |||
3:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
17:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 29.07.2022 | |||
1:1 |
Lüner SV
|
19:25 Uhr | |
Di. 05.07.2022 | |||
1:3 |
Borussia Dortmund
|
19:00 Uhr |