Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 35:35 | 0 | 34 |
11 | TSV Havelse | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 35:37 | -2 | 33 |
12 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 42:52 | -10 | 26 |
13 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 23 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 28:42 | -14 | 25 |
14 | Bremer SV | 22 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 27:43 | -16 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TSV Havelse | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 18 |
11 | Bremer SV | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | 18 |
12 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | 14 |
13 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 13 |
14 | FC St. Pauli II | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | 2 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TSV Havelse | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 15 |
10 | Blau-Weiß Lohne | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | 12 |
11 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 23:33 | -10 | 12 |
11 | SSV Jeddeloh II | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 15:25 | -10 | 12 |
13 | FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 10 |
01 | A |
Hamburger SV II
Sonntag, 30.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Samstag, 19.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Holstein Kiel II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Bremer SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Holstein Kiel II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Hamburger SV II
Sonntag, 30.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Samstag, 19.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Bremer SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) |
Sa. 07.08.2021 | |||
0:4 |
Hannover 96
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 13.09.2020 | |||
0:0 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
15:30 Uhr |