Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 32:46 | -14 | 24 |
17 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27:53 | -26 | 21 |
18 | SSVg Velbert | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 27:61 | -34 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 16 |
15 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 16 |
16 | SSVg Velbert | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:28 | -16 | 14 |
17 | Borussia Mönchengladbach II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | 13 |
18 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:31 | -17 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | 9 |
16 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | 8 |
17 | SSVg Velbert | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | 6 |
18 | FC Wegberg-Beeck | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9:32 | -23 | 3 |
01 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:0) | |
04 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
05 | H |
SC Fortuna Köln
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:1) | |
06 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 02.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (1:1) |
01 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08
Samstag, 29.07.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (0:0) | |
05 | H |
SC Fortuna Köln
Freitag, 25.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (0:1) |
02 | A |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Freitag, 04.08.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (1:0) | |
04 | A |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Samstag, 19.08.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (0:0) | |
06 | A |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Samstag, 02.09.2023
14:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (1:1) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 16.03.2024 | |||
5:0 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
1. FC Düren
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 02.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 23.02.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 17.02.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SSVg Velbert
|
14:00 Uhr |