Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Erndtebrück | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 46:29 | 17 | 32 |
9 | SpVgg Horsthausen | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 35:31 | 4 | 30 |
10 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 31:36 | -5 | 29 |
11 | SC Obersprockhövel | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 36:33 | 3 | 26 |
12 | SV Sodingen | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 24:32 | -8 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Holzwickeder SC | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | 10 | 23 |
4 | DJK Westfalia Soest | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:14 | 8 | 23 |
5 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:15 | 6 | 21 |
6 | Lüner SV | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:17 | 3 | 21 |
7 | SV Wacker Obercastrop | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | 3 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13:19 | -6 | 9 |
12 | SV Sodingen | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | 8 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 10:21 | -11 | 8 |
14 | Hombrucher SV | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 10:30 | -20 | 7 |
15 | SC Neheim | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | 6 |
01 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Obersprockhövel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Wacker Obercastrop
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Lüner SV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Sodingen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Erndtebrück
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Obersprockhövel
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Di. 18.07.2023 | |||
7:3 |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 15.07.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
14:00 Uhr |